PHOTOS 2017 !

RDV en 2018 dans nos montagnes

RESULTATS 2017

 

 Nom EquipeCoureur 1DossCoureur 2DossCatChrono
1Les GivrésCazajous Maxime39Cottin Frédéric139H03:06:22
2La RainetteDoumecq Henri48Jaureguiberry David148H03:27:35
3UZ  CITYOmisos  Mathieu45Papon David145H03:37:35
4Les Lama d'AssonCouradet Benjamin50Dos Santos Cyril150H03:40:16
5Les CollèguesSerrut Mathias44Duboé Jean Noel144H03:51:44
6Les ComètesEstanguet Laétitia49Pauly Jocelyne149F03:51:55
7O'BrothersMendiboure Bruno33Mendiboure Xavier133H03:56:17
8Les Zig GivrésHauville Anne-Sophie28Grudet Dimitri128M03:57:18
9Elevage AdixateTheinert Marie35Fourticq Fabien135M04:06:53
10Les GaryguettesGary Fabienne24Gary Julie124F04:12:43
11Comptoir du sportBechat Jean-Francois34Puyo Stéphane134H04:12:44
12Stade RochelaisMauries Guillaume20Normand Cedric120H04:15:53
13Team AhumatsLousplaas Mélanie52Lagoin Christophe152M04:16:25
14Les CouetauLacoue Hervé40Coustau Guilhou140H04:22:47
15La boussole BearnaiseBonnemasou Philippe2Gimat Alain102H04:30:08
16Fantomas et Com JuveCohnault Philippe37Loriot David137H04:37:50
17Chap'TrailCerris Bruno53bourrouilh Jean-François153H04:38:42
18Les CairnsVallier Jérôme54Puyo Nicolas154H04:40:07
19Satanas et DiaboloLahas Maxime16Acedo David116H04:42:13
20Le Duo de l'AvenirCuyeu Julien30Jeansoule Jérôme130H04:46:22
21Tripote et MasclagneSalaun Yannick32Labouret Julien132H04:49:15
22Courir à Boeil-BezingDufrene Patrice9Mistri David109H04:49:23
23Les ZouzousOrensanz Jennifer12Galha William112M04:49:48
24AGL 13Père Pierre43Père Thierry143H04:51:57
25Toto et JojoJaugeas Sylvain17Ducasse Antonin117H04:54:15
26Cap de BouhouEsprabens Pierre27Lassalle Jérôme127H04:55:44
27Les St PéensAmiel Alain42Amiel Delphine142M04:57:40
28Les BenlisBidolis Jérôme11Benquet Julien111H05:03:30
29Les StephanesCassou Stéphane3Sanchou Stéphane103H05:08:06
30Les GivresBerard Fabien25Prevost Christophe125H05:08:06
31La Team NathMallet Maryline41Lacabanne Pierre141M05:13:13
32Les Achilles GirlsNendza Magalie21Anxoine Sophie121F05:14:25
33Celine & ChristellePrim Céline38Hourdebaigt Christelle138F05:16:43
34UA LourdesRobichon Jérôme7Etcheto Mikel107H05:17:15
35Les CouradeuxBruni Valérie19Casteignau Eric119M05:19:21
36Les onvaenchiersDucos Olivier18Sepe David118H05:20:27
37FloralexAznar Alexandre6Caperet Florent106H05:22:20
38TwixMongie Jérémy26Hourriez Sandrine126M05:30:54
39Les WolfsGaye Laure47Lahaf Clément147M05:35:43
40Montardon d'AchilleGrange Sylvie22Grange Jean-François122M05:43:55
41Les ImprobablesMai Caroline23Betbeder Jean-Michel123M05:46:55
42Les FiguesFigueiras  Jose Louis46Figueiras  Laetitia146M05:46:55
43KeskonfelaGratacos Thomas31Bellocq Maxime131H05:50:03
44Tracteurs MontardonPedarrieu Bruno36Borredon Olivier136H05:53:25
45Arnaud & PatriceMaubec Arnaud8Sanchou Patrice108H06:17:15
46Les NicolasCristobal Nicolas55Larroche Nicolas155H06:29:10
  Equipes arrivées incomplètes     
 Les Caps pélatsCarvalho Marco   H03:32:00
 Les pingouinsCazenave Ludovic   H04:48:00
 Les IsardsLamarque Laurent   H05:21:25
 Les ZincousBernatet Philippe   H05:25:00
 Les BolbiesSouroste Marc   H06:29:10
 Team BaylouBerge David   H06:30:30

Photos 2016

Archives

2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016

CORRUDA 2013
280 ko
Corruda_2013.pdf
ISARCE 2013
300 ko
ISARCE_2013.pdf
CORRUDA 2014
250 ko
Corruda_2014.pdf

Service simple et gratuit

Créer un site Internet gratuitement
ISARCE 2014
250 ko
ISARCE_2014.pdf
CORRUDA 2015
230 ko
Corruda_2015.pdf
ISARCE 2015
250 ko
ISARCE_2015.pdf
CORRUDA 2016
230 ko
Corruda_2016_PDF.pdf
ISARCE 2016
250 ko
Isarce_pdf.pdf
Corrud'A 2 2017
380 ko
CORRUD_A_2_2017.pdf